Live Results - Safeway Championship

Live Results

View Draw   View Participating Teams

<< Results of the 2014 championship

January 29 2014, 8:30 AM Not Started In Progress Final
Freeman, Graham - Virden 2 vs Robertson, Kelly - Neepawa 10 Completed
McEwen, Mike - Fort Rouge 10 vs Parrott, Glenn - Minnedosa 2 Completed
Johnson, Dave - Pembina 2 vs Sigurdson, Steen - Heather 8 Completed
Sigurdson, Bob - West Kildonan 8 vs Richter, Justin - Riverton 3 Completed
Hamblin, Doug - Morris 1 vs Daneault, Richard - Granite 6 Completed
January 29 2014, 12:15 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Ramsay, Scott - Granite 8 vs Nelson, Don - Pembina 3 Completed
Trimble, Geoff - Gladstone 4 vs Fowler, Rob - Brandon CC 7 Completed
Kolomaya, Jared - Stonewall 4 vs Muntain, Richard - Pinawa 8 Completed
Lukowich, Mark - West Kildonan 2 vs Neufeld, Randy - Pembina 9 Completed
Grassie, Sean - Deer Lodge 5 vs Todoruk, Greg - Dauphin 6 Completed
January 29 2014, 4:00 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Stanus, Justin - Fort Rouge 5 vs Lyburn, William - Fort Rouge 7 Completed
Kuran, William - Carberry 9 vs Loreth, Trevor - West Kildonan 6 Completed
Scales, Brent - Swan River 4 vs Dutiaume, Randy - Thistle 8 Completed
Stoughton, Jeff - Charleswood 8 vs Brown, Grant - Burntwood 1 Completed
Ewasko, Wayne - Beausejour 3 vs Kraichy, David - Fort Rouge 6 Completed
January 29 2014, 8:15 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Irwin, Steve - Brandon 7 vs Hyde, Ryan - Portage 4 Completed
Parrott, Glenn - Minnedosa 4 vs Freeman, Graham - Virden 11 Completed
Richter, Justin - Riverton 7 vs Johnson, Dave - Pembina 2 Completed
Hamblin, Doug - Morris 9 vs Nelson, Don - Pembina 7 Completed
Kolomaya, Jared - Stonewall 7 vs Trimble, Geoff - Gladstone 4 Completed
January 30 2014, 8:30 AM Not Started In Progress Final
Fowler, Rob - Brandon CC 9 vs Muntain, Richard - Pinawa 5 Completed
Neufeld, Randy - Pembina 10 vs Todoruk, Greg - Dauphin 7 Completed
Lyburn, William - Fort Rouge 6 vs Kuran, William - Carberry 3 Completed
Lukowich, Mark - West Kildonan 3 vs Grassie, Sean - Deer Lodge 8 Completed
Stanus, Justin - Fort Rouge 8 vs Loreth, Trevor - West Kildonan 9 Completed
January 30 2014, 12:15 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Robertson, Kelly - Neepawa 4 vs McEwen, Mike - Fort Rouge 10 Completed
Sigurdson, Steen - Heather 7 vs Sigurdson, Bob - West Kildonan 6 Completed
Daneault, Richard - Granite 7 vs Ramsay, Scott - Granite 4 Completed
Dutiaume, Randy - Thistle 1 vs Stoughton, Jeff - Charleswood 6 Completed
Kraichy, David - Fort Rouge 4 vs Irwin, Steve - Brandon 7 Completed
January 30 2014, 4:00 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Scales, Brent - Swan River 9 vs Brown, Grant - Burntwood 1 Completed
Ewasko, Wayne - Beausejour 2 vs Hyde, Ryan - Portage 7 Completed
Hamblin, Doug - Morris 2 vs Muntain, Richard - Pinawa 5 Completed
Grassie, Sean - Deer Lodge 7 vs Kuran, William - Carberry 3 Completed
Loreth, Trevor - West Kildonan 10 vs Todoruk, Greg - Dauphin 4 Completed
January 30 2014, 7:45 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Freeman, Graham - Virden 7 vs Sigurdson, Bob - West Kildonan 5 Completed
Richter, Justin - Riverton 8 vs Robertson, Kelly - Neepawa 7 Completed
Kolomaya, Jared - Stonewall 7 vs Ramsay, Scott - Granite 2 Completed
Scales, Brent - Swan River 4 vs Kraichy, David - Fort Rouge 6 Completed
Hyde, Ryan - Portage 8 vs Dutiaume, Randy - Thistle 3 Completed
January 31 2014, 8:30 AM Not Started In Progress Final
McEwen, Mike - Fort Rouge 7 vs Sigurdson, Steen - Heather 4 Completed
Daneault, Richard - Granite 2 vs Fowler, Rob - Brandon CC 4 Completed
Neufeld, Randy - Pembina 6 vs Lyburn, William - Fort Rouge 8 Completed
Stoughton, Jeff - Charleswood 6 vs Irwin, Steve - Brandon 3 Completed
January 31 2014, 12:15 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Freeman, Graham - Virden 5 vs Richter, Justin - Riverton 6 Completed
Muntain, Richard - Pinawa 9 vs Kolomaya, Jared - Stonewall 7 Completed
Grassie, Sean - Deer Lodge 6 vs Loreth, Trevor - West Kildonan 7 Completed
Kraichy, David - Fort Rouge 7 vs Hyde, Ryan - Portage 5 Completed
January 31 2014, 4:00 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Richter, Justin - Riverton 4 vs Sigurdson, Steen - Heather 7 Completed
Daneault, Richard - Granite 2 vs Muntain, Richard - Pinawa 8 Completed
Loreth, Trevor - West Kildonan 6 vs Neufeld, Randy - Pembina 8 Completed
Kraichy, David - Fort Rouge 3 vs Irwin, Steve - Brandon 6 Completed
January 31 2014, 7:45 PM Not Started In Progress Final
McEwen, Mike - Fort Rouge 10 vs Muntain, Richard - Pinawa 4 Completed
Fowler, Rob - Brandon CC 6 vs Sigurdson, Steen - Heather 4 Completed
Lyburn, William - Fort Rouge 6 vs Irwin, Steve - Brandon 4 Completed
Stoughton, Jeff - Charleswood 8 vs Neufeld, Randy - Pembina 6 Completed
February 1 2014, 9:00 AM Not Started In Progress Final
McEwen, Mike - Fort Rouge 9 vs Fowler, Rob - Brandon CC 4 Completed
Lyburn, William - Fort Rouge 3 vs Stoughton, Jeff - Charleswood 6 Completed
Muntain, Richard - Pinawa 6 vs Sigurdson, Steen - Heather 3 Completed
Irwin, Steve - Brandon 8 vs Neufeld, Randy - Pembina 7 Completed
February 1 2014, 2:00 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Muntain, Richard - Pinawa 3 vs Lyburn, William - Fort Rouge 8 Completed
Irwin, Steve - Brandon 8 vs Fowler, Rob - Brandon CC 4 Completed
February 1 2014, 6:00 PM Not Started In Progress Final
McEwen, Mike - Fort Rouge 5 vs Stoughton, Jeff - Charleswood 9 Completed
Lyburn, William - Fort Rouge 9 vs Irwin, Steve - Brandon 8 Completed
February 2 2014, 9:30 AM Not Started In Progress Final
Lyburn, William - Fort Rouge 4 vs McEwen, Mike - Fort Rouge 6 Completed
February 2 2014, 2:00 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Stoughton, Jeff - Charleswood 8 vs McEwen, Mike - Fort Rouge 3 Completed

Right Sidebar Ad

Right Sidebar Ad Mobile