Live Results - Safeway Championship

Live Results

View Draw   View Participating Teams

<< Results of the 2014 championship

February 4 2015, 8:30 AM Not Started In Progress Final
Roger Parker - Dauphin 2 vs Jeff Stoughton - Charleswood 13 Completed
Bill Kuran - Granite 5 vs Mark Lukowich - Granite 7 Completed
Daley Peters - West Kildonan 10 vs Steve Pauls - Manitou 6 Completed
Daniel Birchard - Pembina 9 vs Matt Dunstone - Granite 2 Completed
Trevor Loreth - Granite 9 vs Andy Stewart - Stonewall 6 Completed
February 4 2015, 12:15 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Scott Ramsay - Granite 9 vs Merv Satterthwaite - St.Vital 6 Completed
Glenn Toews - Dauphin 4 vs Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul 11 Completed
Ryan Hyde - Portage 2 vs Kelly Marnoch - Carberry 8 Completed
Jerry Chudley - Neepawa 8 vs Richard Muntain - Pinawa 11 Completed
Grant Brown - Burntwood 3 vs William Lyburn - Granite 12 Completed
February 4 2015, 4:00 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Sean Grassie - Deer Lodge 5 vs Perry Fisher - Wawanesa 2 Completed
Evan Martin - East St. Paul 5 vs Braden Calvert - Deer Lodge 9 Completed
Kyle Foster - Fort Rouge 3 vs Kelly Robertson - Neepawa 8 Completed
Greg Mikolajek - Fort Rouge 1 vs Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge 10 Completed
David Bohn - Assiniboine Memorial 6 vs Curtis McCannell - Pilot Mound 10 Completed
February 4 2015, 8:15 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Jared Kolomaya - Stonewall 7 vs Murray Warren - Deloraine 3 Completed
Roger Parker - Dauphin 1 vs Bill Kuran - Granite 9 Completed
Matt Dunstone - Granite 8 vs Steve Pauls - Manitou 1 Completed
Merv Satterthwaite - St.Vital 6 vs Andy Stewart - Stonewall 8 Completed
Glenn Toews - Dauphin 7 vs Ryan Hyde - Portage 11 Completed
February 5 2015, 8:30 AM Not Started In Progress Final
Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul 4 vs Kelly Marnoch - Carberry 6 Completed
William Lyburn - Granite 4 vs Richard Muntain - Pinawa 9 Completed
Braden Calvert - Deer Lodge 7 vs Sean Grassie - Deer Lodge 3 Completed
Jerry Chudley - Neepawa 4 vs Grant Brown - Burntwood 6 Completed
Evan Martin - East St. Paul 8 vs Perry Fisher - Wawanesa 2 Completed
February 5 2015, 12:15 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Jeff Stoughton - Charleswood 7 vs Mark Lukowich - Granite 1 Completed
Daley Peters - West Kildonan 8 vs Daniel Birchard - Pembina 6 Completed
Scott Ramsay - Granite 8 vs Trevor Loreth - Granite 7 Completed
Kelly Robertson - Neepawa 3 vs Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge 7 Completed
Jared Kolomaya - Stonewall 9 vs Curtis McCannell - Pilot Mound 5 Completed
February 5 2015, 4:00 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Greg Mikolajek - Fort Rouge 3 vs Kyle Foster - Fort Rouge 10 Completed
Murray Warren - Deloraine 5 vs David Bohn - Assiniboine Memorial 8 Completed
Andy Stewart - Stonewall 1 vs Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul 10 Completed
Sean Grassie - Deer Lodge 9 vs Grant Brown - Burntwood 4 Completed
Evan Martin - East St. Paul 7 vs William Lyburn - Granite 6 Completed
February 5 2015, 7:45 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Bill Kuran - Granite 6 vs Daniel Birchard - Pembina 9 Completed
Matt Dunstone - Granite 7 vs Mark Lukowich - Granite 5 Completed
Ryan Hyde - Portage 2 vs Trevor Loreth - Granite 9 Completed
Kyle Foster - Fort Rouge 6 vs Curtis McCannell - Pilot Mound 3 Completed
David Bohn - Assiniboine Memorial 2 vs Kelly Robertson - Neepawa 10 Completed
February 6 2015, 8:30 AM Not Started In Progress Final
Daley Peters - West Kildonan 4 vs Jeff Stoughton - Charleswood 8 Completed
Scott Ramsay - Granite 7 vs Kelly Marnoch - Carberry 10 Completed
Braden Calvert - Deer Lodge 9 vs Richard Muntain - Pinawa 6 Completed
Jared Kolomaya - Stonewall 1 vs Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge 8 Completed
February 6 2015, 12:15 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Matt Dunstone - Granite 8 vs Daniel Birchard - Pembina 2 Completed
Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul 8 vs Trevor Loreth - Granite 2 Completed
Sean Grassie - Deer Lodge 8 vs Evan Martin - East St. Paul 9 Completed
Kelly Robertson - Neepawa 6 vs Kyle Foster - Fort Rouge 10 Completed
February 6 2015, 4:00 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Matt Dunstone - Granite 8 vs Daley Peters - West Kildonan 3 Completed
Scott Ramsay - Granite 4 vs Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul 8 Completed
Richard Muntain - Pinawa 6 vs Evan Martin - East St. Paul 8 Completed
Jared Kolomaya - Stonewall 9 vs Kyle Foster - Fort Rouge 3 Completed
February 6 2015, 7:45 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul 9 vs Jeff Stoughton - Charleswood 3 Completed
Matt Dunstone - Granite 6 vs Kelly Marnoch - Carberry 4 Completed
Braden Calvert - Deer Lodge 5 vs Jared Kolomaya - Stonewall 6 Completed
Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge 7 vs Evan Martin - East St. Paul 1 Completed
February 7 2015, 9:00 AM Not Started In Progress Final
Matt Dunstone - Granite 3 vs Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul 7 Completed
Jared Kolomaya - Stonewall 5 vs Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge 8 Completed
Jeff Stoughton - Charleswood 9 vs Kelly Marnoch - Carberry 3 Completed
Braden Calvert - Deer Lodge 6 vs Evan Martin - East St. Paul 5 Completed
February 7 2015, 2:00 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Jared Kolomaya - Stonewall 4 vs Jeff Stoughton - Charleswood 9 Completed
Matt Dunstone - Granite 6 vs Braden Calvert - Deer Lodge 8 Completed
February 7 2015, 7:00 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge 5 vs Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul 6 Completed
Jeff Stoughton - Charleswood 6 vs Braden Calvert - Deer Lodge 4 Completed
February 8 2015, 9:00 AM Not Started In Progress Final
Jeff Stoughton - Charleswood 4 vs Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge 6 Completed
February 8 2015, 2:30 PM Not Started In Progress Final
Mike McEwen - Fort Rouge 3 vs Reid Carruthers - West St. Paul 5 Completed

Right Sidebar Ad

Right Sidebar Ad Mobile